Arkansas

Highway 64 Vegetables (Augusta)

California

Bishop Pumpkin Farm (Wheatland)
Champion Seed Company (Brea)
Dennis Leonardi (Ferndale)
R. A. M. Farms Inc (Turlock)
Suzies Farm (San Diego)

Colorado

Denver Botanical Gardens (Littleton)
Steve Maitland (Fort Collins)
Tigges Farm (Greenley)

Connecticut

Creamery Brook Bison (Brooklyn)
Michele Hunter (West Suffield)

Delaware

Filaskys Produce (Middletown)

Florida

Michael Kelly (Tallahassee)

Georgia

Lawnsmith Enterprises, LLC (Brooks)

Illinois

Benoit Farms (Kamakee)
Dylan Rutz (Alhancra)
Erics Pumpkin Patch (Streator)
Karen Smorowski (Rockford)
Kuipers Family Farm (Maple Park)
Meyer Country Gardens (Manito)

Indiana

Cornucopia Farms (Scottsburg)
Dan Schwartz (Monroe)
David Sturgill (Seymour)
Dean Stumler Farms (Fredericksburg)
Derrill Kregel (Lowell)
Devon I Martin (Goshen)
Jim Lowe (Meridian)
Jonathan S Beiler (Montezuma)
Okos Farms (Battleground)

Iowa

Bodes Moonlight Gardens (Algona)
Ditmars Orchard (Council Bluff)
Fox River Produce (Bloomsfield)
The Harvest Barn (Osceola)
Mike Uhlenkamp (Breda)
Pops Produce (Waukon)
Swift Greenhouses, Inc. (Gilman)
Todd Shumansky (Sioux City)
Treasure Acres (Blairsburg)
Wassons Produce of Conesville (Conesville)
William Ridgley (Panora)

Kansas

Casey Diver (Yates Center)
Farnk Rottinghaus (Saint George)
Jirak Bros Produce (Tampa)
Maureen Pfizenmaier (Clay Center)

Kentucky

Danny Vanmeter (Clarkson)
Glanmar Farm (Cecelia)
Joe Mc Farland (Georgetown)
Laverne Schrock (Waynesburg)
McDavid Farms (Webbville)
Poores Nursery (Russelville)
Pursifull Farm (Pineville)
Sharpe Farms (Danville)
Taylor Jones (Sparta)

Louisiana

Curry Farms, Inc. (Rayville)
Jynell Glaser (New Roads)

Maine

Ahlholm Inc (Warren)
Anderson Farms (Dayton)

Manitoba

Stan Soltes (Winnipeg)

Maryand

M Franklin Mayne (Buckeystown)
Nick Parrish (Westminster)

Massachussetts

Bartletts Ocean View Farm (Nantucket)
Norfolk FFA (Walpole)
Verrill Farm LLC (Concord)

Michigan

E&J Stephenson Farms (Three Rivers)
Fruit Ridge Hayrides (Kent City)
Jeff Lenhart (Dorr)
John Harnica (Dunde)
McCallum Orchard & Cider Mill LLC. (Jeddo)
Ostrowski Greenhouse (Milan)
Peereboom Garden Crt & Greenhouse (Wayland)
The Pumpkin Factory (Belleville)

Minnesota

Coleen Tietz (Detroit Lakes)
Four Seasons Farm MKT (Welch)
Jims Apple Farm (Belle Plaine)
Maple Hills Orchard, LLC (Frazee)
Mickman Brothers Inc (Ham Lake)
Schiltgen Farms (Afton)
Twin Cities Harvest Festival & Maze Inc (Brooklyn Park)

Missouri

Arthur Cole (Washburn)
Leopold Farms (St. Joseph)
Pete’s Pumpkin Patch (Rolla)
Pixie Pumpkin Patch (Knob Noster)
Schrock Produce Supplies (Jamesport)
Tom Christopher (Kearney)

Montana

David Athman (Hamilton)

Nebraska

Bellevue Berry Farm (Papillion)
Eric Lund (Pleasantdale)
Mike R Baldwin (Norfolk)

Nevada

Andelin Family Farm (Sparks)

New Brunswick

Tit Bateau Dragonboat Team (Moncton)

New York

Daniel S Kurtz (Palatine Bridge)
Fix Brothers Farm (Hudson)
Herman Farms Inc (Webster)
James Dye (South Dayton)
John Nedza (Genoa)
KSS Point System LLC (Bayside)
Larry A Bateman (Byron)
Lazy River Farms (Lake George)
Liberty Ridge Farm (Schaghticoke)
Maple Stone Farm (Stanley)
Marion Gardens (East Marion)
Mosher Farms Llc (Bouckville)
Partyka & Sons Farms Llc (Kendall)
Shady Acres Farm (Canaan)
Titus H Shirk (Dundee)
Tomions Farm Market (Penn Yan)
Tri Valley Crop Center (Spakers)
Turek Farms Partners (Kings Ferry)

North Carolina

Crop Production Services (Hendersonville)
Danny Justus (Hendersonville)
Joe Deal (Franklin)
Marjorie Foust (Durham)
MW Farms (Rural Hall)
Reilly Road Farmers Market (Fayetteville)
Susan Yarbrough (Laurel Springs)
United Turf Inc (Grandy)

North Dakota

Darlene Anderson (Hamilton)

New Hampshire

Ellsworth Putnam (Claremont)

New Jersey

James Duncan (Erial)
John Drake (Skillman)
Rottkamp Farms (Bridgeton)
Slope Brook Farms (Colts Neck)

Ohio

Clyde Ffa (Clyde)
Donald A Schuster Greenhouse Inc (Elyria)
Galen Martin Farm (Peebles)
Harper Pumpkin Patch (Crooksville)
Julie Hites (Kenton)
Mark Hoverstock (Jeromesville)
Martins Produce (Shiloh)
Mike Troyer (Hicksville)
Moreland Fruit Farm Ltd (Wooster)
Patriot Produce (Patriot)
Rimelspach Farms (Fremont)
Ryan Farms (Monclova)
Yoders Produce Ltd (Fredericksburg)

Oklahoma

Celtic Farms (Chelsea)
Slaughterback’s Pumpkin Patch (Hobart)

Ontario

Chows Farm Ltd (Hornby)
David Derynck (Tilbury)
Emil Koptik (Simcoe)
Foster Family Farm (North Gower)
Miles Produce (Waterford)
Muray Mcleod (Essex)
Tanager Woods Inc (Barrie)
Zekvelds Garden Market (Wyoming)

Oregon

Clayton Cunningham (Imbler)
Moana Nursery (Canby)

Pennsylvania

Ben Burkholder Iv (Bailbridge)
Caleb Hess (Greencastle)
Charles Ulmer Jr (Cogan Station)
Joshua Weaver (Denver)
Merle Slee (Templeton)
Mike Firestone (Womelsforf)
Red Hill Farms Inc (Pitman)
Samuel Fisher (Ronks)
Seedway Trial Farm (Hershey)
Smith Field Farms (Aspers)
Steve Stoltzfus (Nottingham)
Stoltzfus Jr, Steven (Leola)
Strites Orchards (Harrisburg)
TLC Tree Farm LLC. (Hegins)
Tracy Gold (Coraopolis)

Quebec

Sebastien Dion (Chambly)

Rhode Island

Healey Farm (North Kingstown)

South Carolina

Bush N Vine Farm (York)

South Dakota

Hinkers Melons (Forestburg)
Sharon Wuestewald (Wolsey)

Tennessee

Curt Carmack (Brighton)
Denton Parkins (Milan)
Grandaddy’s Farm (Estill Springs)
J & J Century Farm (Southside)
Joe Fetzer (Benton)
Richard Lyon (Fayettevile)

Utah

Dustin Rigby (Spanish Fork)

Virginia

Annette Knicely (Harrisonburg)
Merryvale Farms (Hardyville)
Montezuma Produce Llc (Dayton)
Wegmeyer Farms (Hamilton)
Wo Hill (Cana)

Washington

Logan-Zenner Seeds (Pasco)
Rexius Farms (Royal City)
Westover Farm (Maple Valley)

West Virginia

Ralph Dodrill (Davis)

Wisconsin

Cee-Dee Acres (Bancroft)
David Capelle (Plymouth)
Govin’s Farm (Menomonie)
Little River Family Farm (Weyauwega)
Klema Feeds Inc (Franksville)

 

Porcelain Doll Breeder:

DP Seeds llc.

 

Seed Distributors:

Champion Seed

Crop Production Services

Lockhart Seed

NE Seed

Select Seed of Arizona

Seedway

Sunrise Seed


Ad Sponsors